Round 1
9 Οκτ 20:00 LOULOUDAKIS FC 10 : 2 SINNERS
9 Οκτ 20:00
11 Οκτ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 5 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ
11 Οκτ 21:00
11 Οκτ 21:00 SMED 3 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ
11 Οκτ 21:00
11 Οκτ 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ 5 : 4 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
11 Οκτ 22:00
12 Οκτ 22:00 RECITAL 3 : 12 BALKAN X
12 Οκτ 22:00
11 Ιαν 21:00 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
11 Ιαν 21:00
Round 2
18 Οκτ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2 : 6 LOULOUDAKIS FC
18 Οκτ 22:00
19 Οκτ 21:00 BALKAN X 7 : 2 SMED
19 Οκτ 21:00
19 Οκτ 22:00 RECITAL 6 : 3 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
19 Οκτ 22:00
25 Οκτ 20:00 SINNERS 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ
25 Οκτ 20:00
25 Οκτ 22:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 6 : 3 ΟΑΣΗ
25 Οκτ 22:00
18 Ιαν 20:00 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ 3 : 0 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ
18 Ιαν 20:00
Round 3
1 Νοε 21:00 SINNERS 6 : 4 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
1 Νοε 21:00
1 Νοε 22:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 11 ΟΑΣΗ
1 Νοε 22:00
2 Νοε 21:00 BALKAN X 6 : 3 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ
2 Νοε 21:00
2 Νοε 22:00 RECITAL 8 : 4 SMED
2 Νοε 22:00
14 Δεκ 21:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 2 : 4 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ
14 Δεκ 21:00
10 Ιαν 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 4 : 7 LOULOUDAKIS FC
10 Ιαν 21:00
Round 4
8 Νοε 21:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 0 : 0 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ
8 Νοε 21:00
8 Νοε 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ 3 : 0 SINNERS
8 Νοε 22:00
9 Νοε 21:00 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ 3 : 0 BALKAN X
9 Νοε 21:00
9 Νοε 22:00 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ 3 : 3 RECITAL
9 Νοε 22:00
13 Δεκ 21:00 LOULOUDAKIS FC 14 : 6 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ
13 Δεκ 21:00
18 Ιαν 21:00 SMED 3 : 0 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
18 Ιαν 21:00
Round 5
15 Νοε 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 6 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
15 Νοε 21:00
15 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 5 : 2 SINNERS
15 Νοε 21:00
15 Νοε 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ 7 : 3 LOULOUDAKIS FC
15 Νοε 22:00
16 Νοε 20:00 SMED 1 : 3 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ
16 Νοε 20:00
16 Νοε 21:00 BALKAN X 3 : 0 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
16 Νοε 21:00
16 Νοε 22:00 RECITAL 1 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ
16 Νοε 22:00
Round 6
22 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 5 : 5 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ
22 Νοε 21:00
22 Νοε 21:00 SINNERS 0 : 3 LOULOUDAKIS FC
22 Νοε 21:00
22 Νοε 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 4 : 7 ΟΑΣΗ
22 Νοε 22:00
23 Νοε 21:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 3 : 7 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ
23 Νοε 21:00
23 Νοε 22:00 BALKAN X 10 : 1 RECITAL
23 Νοε 22:00
11 Ιαν 21:00 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ 5 : 2 SMED
11 Ιαν 21:00
Round 7
8 Νοε 21:00 LOULOUDAKIS FC 5 : 3 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
8 Νοε 21:00
29 Νοε 20:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 SINNERS
29 Νοε 20:00
29 Νοε 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ 3 : 4 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ
29 Νοε 22:00
30 Νοε 21:00 SMED 4 : 7 BALKAN X
30 Νοε 21:00
25 Ιαν 21:00 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ
25 Ιαν 21:00
25 Ιαν 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 4 : 5 RECITAL
25 Ιαν 22:00
Round 8
6 Δεκ 21:00 LOULOUDAKIS FC 7 : 3 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ
6 Δεκ 21:00
6 Δεκ 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ 12 : 5 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ
6 Δεκ 22:00
7 Δεκ 21:00 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ 8 : 3 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
7 Δεκ 21:00
7 Δεκ 22:00 SMED 0 : 3 RECITAL
7 Δεκ 22:00
13 Δεκ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 7 : 7 SINNERS
13 Δεκ 22:00
14 Δεκ 21:00 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ 3 : 4 BALKAN X
14 Δεκ 21:00
Round 9
20 Δεκ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 10 : 11 LOULOUDAKIS FC
20 Δεκ 21:00
20 Δεκ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 0 : 0 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
20 Δεκ 21:00
20 Δεκ 22:00 SINNERS 0 : 3 ΟΑΣΗ
20 Δεκ 22:00
21 Δεκ 21:00 BALKAN X 3 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ
21 Δεκ 21:00
21 Δεκ 21:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 0 : 0 SMED
21 Δεκ 21:00
21 Δεκ 22:00 RECITAL 3 : 4 ΦΟΥΡΙΑΡΙΔΕΣ
21 Δεκ 22:00
Round 10
27 Δεκ 21:00 SINNERS 0 : 3 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ
27 Δεκ 21:00