Round 7
19 Δεκ 22:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ
19 Δεκ 22:00
19 Δεκ 21:00 ΚΕΜΑΝΕΣ 7 : 6 ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΟΙ
19 Δεκ 21:00
19 Δεκ 21:00 BEST COFFEE 8 : 0 ΧΑΪΛΑΝΤΕΡΣ
19 Δεκ 21:00
18 Δεκ 22:00 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ 6 : 4 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
18 Δεκ 22:00
18 Δεκ 21:00 ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
18 Δεκ 21:00
11 Δεκ 22:00 BALKAN EXPRESS 3 : 0 PRAKTIKER
11 Δεκ 22:00
20 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 7 : 3 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
20 Νοε 21:00
11 Νοε 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 3 : 8 ΑΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΥΡΑ
11 Νοε 22:00
11 Νοε 20:00 TAMPER CAFÉ 4 : 6 11ο
11 Νοε 20:00
7 Νοε 22:00 ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC 3 : 0 ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
7 Νοε 22:00
4 Νοε 21:00 ΑΕΤΟΙ 2006 3 : 10 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
4 Νοε 21:00
Round 6
18 Δεκ 22:00 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
18 Δεκ 22:00
12 Δεκ 21:00 ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΧΑΪΛΑΝΤΕΡΣ
12 Δεκ 21:00
5 Δεκ 22:00 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 2 : 5 ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC
5 Δεκ 22:00
5 Δεκ 21:00 BEST COFFEE 6 : 4 ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΟΙ
5 Δεκ 21:00
5 Δεκ 20:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 0 : 3 ΚΕΜΑΝΕΣ
5 Δεκ 20:00
4 Δεκ 22:00 ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 PRAKTIKER
4 Δεκ 22:00
4 Δεκ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 4 : 3 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
4 Δεκ 21:00
3 Δεκ 22:00 ΠΕΧΥΝΑΚΗΣ 5 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3 Δεκ 22:00
3 Δεκ 21:00 ΚΑΦΕΝΕΙΟ 4 : 4 ALEXANDER TEAM
3 Δεκ 21:00
2 Δεκ 23:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 3 : 0 11ο
2 Δεκ 23:00
2 Δεκ 21:00 TAMPER CAFÉ 0 : 3 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
2 Δεκ 21:00
27 Νοε 21:00 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ 6 : 5 BALKAN EXPRESS
27 Νοε 21:00
18 Νοε 21:00 RECITAL 7 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΙ 2006
18 Νοε 21:00
Round 5
28 Νοε 22:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 5 : 8 ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΟΙ
28 Νοε 22:00
28 Νοε 22:00 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 6 : 6 ΧΑΪΛΑΝΤΕΡΣ
28 Νοε 22:00
28 Νοε 21:00 ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC 4 : 3 ΚΕΜΑΝΕΣ
28 Νοε 21:00
28 Νοε 20:00 BEST COFFEE 3 : 0 ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
28 Νοε 20:00
27 Νοε 22:00 BALKAN EXPRESS 3 : 0 ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
27 Νοε 22:00
27 Νοε 22:00 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 7 : 1 PRAKTIKER
27 Νοε 22:00
27 Νοε 21:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 9 : 3 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
27 Νοε 21:00
26 Νοε 22:00 ΚΑΦΕΝΕΙΟ 0 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
26 Νοε 22:00
26 Νοε 21:00 ALEXANDER TEAM 0 : 3 ΠΕΧΥΝΑΚΗΣ
26 Νοε 21:00
25 Νοε 21:00 ΑΕΤΟΙ 2006 8 : 2 TAMPER CAFÉ
25 Νοε 21:00
25 Νοε 21:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 4 : 7 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
25 Νοε 21:00
25 Νοε 20:00 RECITAL 8 : 4 ΑΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΥΡΑ
25 Νοε 20:00
6 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 4 : 2 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ
6 Νοε 21:00
Round 4
12 Δεκ 22:00 ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC 1 : 7 ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΟΙ
12 Δεκ 22:00
11 Δεκ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 3 : 0 PRAKTIKER
11 Δεκ 22:00
9 Δεκ 21:00 ΑΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΥΡΑ 2 : 7 11ο
9 Δεκ 21:00
9 Δεκ 20:00 RECITAL 9 : 7 TAMPER CAFÉ
9 Δεκ 20:00
20 Νοε 22:00 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
20 Νοε 22:00
19 Νοε 22:00 ALEXANDER TEAM 7 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19 Νοε 22:00
19 Νοε 21:00 ΠΕΧΥΝΑΚΗΣ 1 : 5 ΚΑΦΕΝΕΙΟ
19 Νοε 21:00
18 Νοε 21:00 ΑΕΤΟΙ 2006 3 : 0 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
18 Νοε 21:00