PLAY OFF 41ου πρωταθλήματος - ΦΑΣΗ 32 ως και τον Τελικό της Τετάρτης 16/10

 

PLAY OFF 41ου ΠΡΩΤ. - ΦΑΣΗ 32

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

 

 

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

 

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

 

 

ΣΙΜΟΣ

RECITAL

0 - 3 α.α

RECITAL

 

 

ΛΥΤΙΝΑΣ

ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ

0 - 3 α.α

ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ

 

 

ΑΜΠΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ

ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

 

ΑΜΠΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ

 

 

ΜΑΓΚΑΦΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ

ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

 

ΜΑΓΚΑΦΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ

 

 

ΓΚΑΣΜΑΔΕΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

0 - 3 α.α

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

 

 

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

 

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

 

 

ΥΔΡΟΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΗ

ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011

0 - 3 α.α

ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ

 

 

ΒΟΣΚΟΙ

BEERATES

3 - 0 α.α

ΒΟΣΚΟΙ

9 - 10

Νο.1

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ ΤΕΑΜ

ΚΕΘΕΑ

4 - 8

ΚΕΘΕΑ

 

 

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

 

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

 

 

BALKAN X

ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

 

BALKAN X

11 - 12

ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΟ

SOCCEROI

ΑΜΑΡΙΛΙΣ ΚΑΦΕ

3 - 0 α.α

SOCCEROI

 

 

ΟΑΣΗ

ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ

0 - 3 α.α

ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ

10 - 11

Νο.2

ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC

ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ

6 - 2

ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC

10 - 11

Νο.1

ΠΟΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ

BEST COFFEE

9 - 1

ΠΟΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

10 - 11

Νο.2

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC

5 - 4

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

8 - 9

Νο.2

RECITAL

ΠΟΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ

5 - 3

RECITAL

9 - 10

ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΟ

ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ

SOCCEROI

3 - 5

SOCCEROI

9 - 10

Νο.2

ΑΜΠΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ

ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ

3 - 3 ( 1 - 2 πεν.)

ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ

9 - 10

Νο.1

ΜΑΓΚΑΦΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ

ΚΕΘΕΑ

0 - 3 αα

ΚΕΘΕΑ

10 - 11

Νο.1

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

BALKAN X

4 - 8

BALKAN X

9 - 10

ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΟ

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

ΒΟΣΚΟΙ

4 - 3

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

10 - 11

ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΟ

ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

2 - 4

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

 

 

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

10 - 11

Νο.1

ΦΑΜΕΛΗΣ

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

0 - 3 αα

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

10 - 11

Νο.2

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

BALKAN X

2 - 5

BALKAN X

10 - 11

Νο.1

SOCCEROI

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

3 - 4

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

9 - 10

ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΟ

RECITAL

ΚΕΘΕΑ

4 - 4 (5 - 6 πεν.)

ΚΕΘΕΑ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

11 - 12

ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΟ

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

1 - 6

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

9 - 10

Νο.1

BALKAN X

ΚΕΘΕΑ

6 - 1

BALKAN X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ

9 - 10

Νο.2

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

BALKAN X

6 - 3

 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ